No photo available. Represent Ashley Nicole Millan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 29,766 this week

Ashley Nicole Millan

Ashley Nicole Millan was born on August 24, 1982 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Stuck on You (2003) and The Young and the Restless (1973). She has been married to Ryan Garing since August 9, 2008. See full bio »

2017 Oscars: Party Photos

Get a closer look at how the stars unwound after the Oscars. Check our Oscars Guide for the full list of winners, videos, and more.

View the gallery

"Style Code Live"

Join us on "Style Code Live" daily to connect, shop and chat live with fashion designers, beauty experts and celebrities! Discover today's best beauty hacks and the top style secrets!

Watch the show

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 200 people
created 18 Apr 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ashley Nicole Millan's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Stuck on You
Stuck on You Boxing Fan
2003
The Young and the Restless
The Young and the Restless Victoria Newman
1986-1989

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ashley Millan
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of sound re-recording mixer Scott Millan.

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page