No photo available. Represent Stephanie McMahon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,478 this week

Stephanie McMahon

Stephanie Marie McMahon was born in Hartford, Connecticut, USA on the 24th September, 1976, the youngest daughter of Vince McMahon and Linda McMahon. After a childhood growing up around wrestlers and the wrestling business, it was no surprise that the beautiful and intelligent baby girl of Vince McMahon would enter the game herself. She was first ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View company
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Stephanie McMahon? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 49 people
created 13 Aug 2012
 
a list of 41 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 25 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 76 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 4 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Stephanie McMahon.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (24 credits)
 2014 WWE Payback (TV Movie)
Stephanie McMahon
 2014 NXT Arrival (TV Movie)
Stephanie McMahon
 2013 WWE 2k14 (Video Game)
Stephanie McMahon (voice)
 2012 WWE '13 (Video Game)
Stephanie McMahon (voice)
 2010 WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2011 (Video Game)
Stephanie McMahon (voice)
 2008 WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2009 (Video Game)
Stephanie McMahon (voice)
 2006 WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2007 (Video Game)
Stephanie McMahon (voice)
 2000 No Way Out (TV Movie)
Stephanie McMahon-Helmsley (as Stephanie McMahon-Helmsley)
Show Show Writer (22 credits)
Show Show Self (83 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (36 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in music video for Run DMC's "The Kings" See more »

Alternate Names:

Stephanie McMahon Levesque | Stephanie Levesque | Stephani McMahon | Stephanie McMahon-Helmsley | Stephanie McMahon-Levesque

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She and her husband Triple H welcomed their new daughter, Aurora Rose Levesque, into the world. Aurora weighs 8lbs 7oz. Born July 24, 2006. See more »

Trademark:

Trademark move: The Pedigree See more »

Nickname:

Steffie Mac See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Stephanie in a porno?? ploncar
Baby Pictures jerseygirlsmp
Did she get raped when she was 14? mirror_nick
She might come back..soon krystaldee
Stinkface Theo1923
Her voice tb1901
Discuss Stephanie McMahon on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page