No photo available. Represent Bob McDivitt? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,702,594 this week

Bob McDivitt

Bob McDivitt was born on September 16, 1933 in Covington, Tennessee, USA. He is an actor, known for At Close Range (1986). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Bob McDivitt? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bob McDivitt's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1986 At Close Range
Farmer with Shotgun
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bob McDevitt
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Bob McDivitt on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page