STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 41,517 this week

Naomi Matsuda (I)


Naomi Matsuda is an actress, known for Herstory (2005), Foolish (1999) and Birth of a Salesman (1999). See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4096 people
created 06 Jul 2011
 
a list of 446 people
created 6 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Naomi Matsuda.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2013 We Are Men (TV Series)
May
- Pilot (2013) ... May
 2012 New Girl (TV Series)
Beautiful Woman
- Fancyman Part 1 (2012) ... Beautiful Woman
 2006 Justice (TV Series)
Clerk / Court Clerk
- Shark Week (2006) ... Clerk
- Pilot (2006) ... Court Clerk
 2005 Herstory
Angie
 2005 The Comeback (TV Series)
Lorraine
- Valerie Gets a Very Special Episode (2005) ... Lorraine
 1999 Birth of a Salesman (Short)
Cynammon's Lover
 1999 Foolish
Giovanni's Waitress
 1999 The X-Files (TV Series)
Prostitute
- Tithonus (1999) ... Prostitute

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Naomi Matsuda Roskovani

Message Boards

Discuss Naomi Matsuda on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page