No photo available. Represent Katie Massa Kennedy? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 375,399 this week

Katie Massa Kennedy

Katie Massa Kennedy was born on September 11, 1973 in Manhasset, New York, USA. She is a writer and actress, known for The Queen Latifah Show (2013), Trackers (1999) and Hannah Montana DVD Game (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

What Movies Are Coming This Fall?

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle

Replicants, superheros, and reboots await you in our Fall Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Fall Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2464 people
created 05 Apr 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Katie Massa Kennedy's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Trackers
Trackers Writer
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Writer (7 credits)
Show Show Actress (13 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (3 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

@katiemassa | Katie Massa

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Created the Oxygen Network's game show pilot "Scrounge," hosted by Ed Helms. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page