No photo available. Represent Elena Lucena? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 511,541 this week

Elena Lucena

Elena Lucena was born on September 25, 1914 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. She is an actress, known for Brother and Sister (2010), Chimbela (1939) and El calavera (1958). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Elena Lucena? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: April

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in April.

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10 people
created 20 Jun 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elena Lucena's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (32 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lucy
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Elena Lucena on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page