No photo available. Represent Mitchi Love? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 52,381 this week

Mitchi Love

Mitchi Love was born on August 5, 1960 in Okinawa, Japan as Mitchi Margaret Love. She is an actress, known for J.A.K.Q. Blitzkrieg Squad (1977), Onna hissatsu godan ken (1976) and Kaette kita onna hissatsu ken (1975). See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mitchi Love's work have you seen?

Known For

J.A.K.Q. Blitzkrieg Squad
J.A.K.Q. Blitzkrieg Squad Heart Queen / Karen Mizuki
(1977)
Kaette kita onna hissatsu ken
(1975)
J.A.K.Q. Dengekitai the Movie
J.A.K.Q. Dengekitai the Movie Karen Mizuki / Heart Queen
(1977)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Rabu Micchii
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page