STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,697 this week

Christina Leardini


Luscious, busty, and shapely brunette stunner Christina Marie Leardini was born on January 22, 1969 in St. Petersburg, Florida. She's of Saudi descent; her mother was born in America and her father was a Saudi doctor. Using the alias Christina Herbert, the deliciously tall (5'8") and long-legged beauty first started modeling for "Playboy" in ... See full bio »

IMDb Picks: July

Winter is finally here and that means "Game of Thrones" is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 3000 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 511 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 
a list of 21 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 4549 people
created 8 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christina Leardini's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 1998 Anarchy TV
Anchorperson
 1990 Dream Trap
Sorority Sister
Hide Hide Show Show Self (13 credits)
 1998 Playboy: Blondes, Brunettes, Redheads (Video documentary)
Herself
 1996 Playboy: Fast Women (Video documentary)
Herself
 1995 Playboy: Sisters (Video documentary)
Herself
 1993 Playboy: Sexy Lingerie V (Video documentary)
Herself
 1993 Playboy: Wet & Wild V (Video documentary)
Herself
 1992 Playboy: Playmate Private Pleasures (Video documentary)
Herself
 1992 Playboy: Playmates in Paradise (Video documentary)
Herself
 1992 Playboy: Sexy Lingerie IV (Video documentary)
Herself
 1992 Playboy: The Best of Sexy Lingerie (Video documentary)
Herself
 1992 Playboy's Playmate Bloopers (Video documentary)
Herself - Host
 1991 Playboy: Sexy Lingerie III (Video documentary)
Herself
 1991 Playboy Video Playmate Calendar 1992 (Video documentary)
Herself - Miss August (as Christina M. Leardini)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

39 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Christian Duffy | Christina M. Leardini

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Model/actress, aka Christina Herbert. See more »

Nickname:

Leardini

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page