No photo available. Represent Rickey Latch? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,135,235 this week

Rickey Latch

Rickey Latch was born on April 24, 1958 in Corinth, Mississippi, USA as Rickey L. Latch. See full bio »

Congratulations to Golden Globe Nominee "The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel"

The Prime Original series "The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel" picked up a Golden Globe nomination for Best Television Series (Musical or Comedy). Check out photos from the show and browse our Golden Globes Guide for the full list of nominees.

See more photos

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rickey Latch's work have you seen?
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Kreb's Oldsmobile Cadillac for Olds-Cadillac (1981) See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | See more »

Alternate Names:

Richard Lynn

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Rickey

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Paul Scheer on Why There Are No Bad Movies

Paul Scheer discusses The Disaster Artist and his love of awesomely bad movies. Plus, we dive into the origins of midnight movies and explore how The Room became a cult classic.

Watch now