No photo available. Represent Kurious? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 138,515 this week

Kurious

Kurious was born on April 30, 1977 in San Diego, California, USA as Corinn Castro. She is an actress. See full bio »

Cross-Cultural Romance Movies

The Big Sick

From The Big Sick to Guess Who's Coming to Dinner, we celebrate stories of true love bridging cultural boundaries.

Feel the love

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kurious's work have you seen?

Known For

Super Quick
Super Quick Nurse
(2000)
75 Nurse Orgy
75 Nurse Orgy Actress
(1999)
Down the Hatch 2
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (49 credits)
 2008 Imperfect Angels 5 (Video)
 2002 Mandingo 2 (Video)
 2002 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #4 (Video)
 2002 Real XXX Letters 3 (Video)
 2001 I Love to Swallow Too (Video)
 2001 Sex Fun 6 (Video)
 2001 Wild Wrestling Sex (Video)
 2001 Hot Showers (Video)
 2000 A Girl's Affair 43 (Video)
 2000 Blowjobs 2 (Video)
 2000 Deep Oral Ladies 5 (Video)
 2000 Extreme Teen 3 (Video)
School Girl Walking Home
 2000 Handjobs 3 (Video)
 2000 Luciano's Lucky Ladies 2 (Video)
 2000 Luciano's Lucky Ladies 4 (Video)
 2000 Lust in Paradise (Video)
 2000 Nasty Girls 22 (Video)
 2000 Pussyman's Junior College Sluts (Video)
Bisexual College Jr. Auditioning
 2000 Super Quick (Video)
Nurse
 2000 Caught in the Act (Video)
 2000 Up and Cummers 82 (Video)
 2000 Nasty Nymphos 29 (Video)
 2000 Down the Hatch 2 (Video)
 2000 Barefoot Confidential 10 (Video)
 2000 She Swallows 3 (Video)
 1999 75 Nurse Orgy (Video)
 1999 Blind Date (Video)
Kelly
 1999 Blowjob Fantasies 9 (Video)
 1999 Cock Smokers 14 (Video)
 1999 Fresh Flesh 7 (Video)
 1999 Mailbu Nights (Video)
Stacy
 1999 Please 3: The Asian Manifest (Video) (as Italian Princess)
 1999 Shut Up and Blow Me! 16 (Video)
 1999 University Coeds 22 (Video)
 1999 Wet Spots 7 (Video)
 1999 The Voyeur 14 (Video)
 1999 Fresh Meat 7 (Video) (as Keper Real)
 1999 Major Slut (Video)
 1999 Sex Fun 2 (Video)
 1998 Cumback Pussy 14 (Video)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Curious | Italian Princess | Keper Real

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Majored in medicine at UCSD.

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page