No photo available. Represent János Kulka? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 29,014 this week

János Kulka

János Kulka was born on November 11, 1958 in Budapest, Hungary. He is an actor and director, known for Szomszédok (1987), Életképek (2004) and Kontroll (2003). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent János Kulka? Add or change photos

Watch on Amazon Instant Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of János Kulka.

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial for Magyar Nagylexikon (2004).

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Janos Kulka | János J. Kulka
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Hungarian voice of Hugh Laurie in House M.D. (2004) - since Sándor Szakácsi died.

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss János Kulka on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page