No photo available. Represent Pavel Kríz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 22,314 this week

Pavel Kríz

Pavel Kríz was born on April 18, 1961 in Brno, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]. He is an actor, known for Ulice (2005), Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol (2011) and The Mall (2012). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Pavel Kríz? Add or change photos

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Pavel Kríz.

User Polls

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Pavel Kriz

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Pavel Kríz on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page