No photo available. Represent Scott Krueger? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 195,164 this week

Scott Krueger

Scott Krueger was born September 20, 1986, in New Orleans, Louisiana. He is the younger of two children and has an older sister. Scott grew up in Metairie, Louisiana, and attended Metairie Park Country Day School. He was actively involved in high school and ran on the cross country team. Scott received an undergraduate degree in Philosophy and ... See full bio »

Stars on Streaming Shows

Check out stars of the big and small screens who have taken roles in streaming shows.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3010 people
created 17 Apr 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Scott Krueger's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

JFK
JFK Snapper Garrison
1991

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Chili K

Contribute to This Page