No photo available. Represent Zachariah Koslow? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 30,498 this week

Zachariah Koslow

Zachariah Koslow was born on November 6, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Zachariah Nicholas Koslow-Schillace. He is an actor, known for The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) and ATSN: Stop the Threat (2012). See full bio »

'Hearts Beat Loud' Makes Real Music on Screen

Director Brett Haley and stars Nick Offerman, Kiersey Clemons, Ted Danson, and Sasha Lane visit the IMDb Studio at Sundance to talk about their music-filled drama, which follows a father-and-daughter songwriting duo.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zachariah Koslow's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Bold and the Beautiful
The Bold and the Beautiful Mark Lynley Garrison (aka Mark Maclaine) / Mark Lynley Garrison
1989-1991
ATSN: Stop the Threat
ATSN: Stop the Threat Driver / Robber
2012

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2012 ATSN: Stop the Threat (TV Series)
Driver / Robber
- Home Invasion (2012) ... Driver / Robber
 1989-1991 The Bold and the Beautiful (TV Series)
Mark Lynley Garrison (aka Mark Maclaine) / Mark Lynley Garrison
- Episode #1.1039 (1991) ... Mark Lynley Garrison (aka Mark Maclaine)
- Episode #1.738 (1990) ... Mark Lynley Garrison
- Episode #1.737 (1990) ... Mark Lynley Garrison
- Episode #1.725 (1990) ... Mark Lynley Garrison (aka Mark Maclaine)
- Episode #1.714 (1990) ... Mark Lynley Garrison (aka Mark Maclaine)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Zachariah Koslow-Schillace | Zach Schillace
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Son of actress Lauren Koslow and make-up artist Nicky Schillace. See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page