No photo available. Represent Friedel Köhne? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 14,011 this week

Friedel Köhne

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Friedel Köhne »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Friedel Köhne? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: April

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in April.

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Friedel Köhne's work have you seen?

Filmography

Jump to: Writer | Director
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (17 credits)
 1920 Power
 1920 Darwin
 1920 Erpreßt
 1919 Nocturno der Liebe (writer)
 1919 Der Teufel und die Madonna (writer)
 1919 Die Sumpfhanne (writer)
 1919 Gepeitscht (writer)
 1919 Malaria (screenplay)
 1919 Seelenverkäufer (writer)
 1919 Die Geisha und der Samurai (writer)
 1918 Der Fluch des Nuri (writer)
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Fridel Köhne | Friedel Langfurth
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Birth Date Lampy-Meier-2007
Discuss Friedel Köhne on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page