No photo available. Represent Krystal Summers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 186,239 this week

Krystal Summers (I)

Tiny (5'2"), but busty and shapely blonde bombshell Krystal Summers was born Kristal Hruby on September 1, 1972 in Santa Monica, California. Krystal grew up in Sylmar, California and was voted most shy in junior high school. After her cousin Francesca Le suggested to her that she should pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry, Summers ... See full bio »

Fall TV Guide

Find out everything you need to stay up to date with the upcoming season in our Fall TV Guide!

Visit the Fall TV Guide

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 62 people
created 26 Dec 2013
 
a list of 34 people
created 10 Jul 2014
 
a list of 100 people
created 11 Jul 2014
 
a list of 200 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 7735 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Krystal Summers's work have you seen?

Known For

Turning Point
(2002)
It's a Mommy Thing!
(2007)
Watchful Eye
Watchful Eye Kristal
(2002)
Hercules
Hercules Aphrodite
(2002)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (104 credits)
 2013 My Friend's Hot Mom 39 (Video)
 2013 Seduced by a Cougar 26 (Video)
 2013 My Friend's Hot Mom 36 (Video)
 2012 Cocksucking Mommies (Video)
 2012 The Damsel Network (Video)
Captive
 2012 Mom's Cuckold 10 (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2012 Business as Usual (Video)
Blonde Bondagette (as Kristal Summers)
 2012 Moms Bang Teens (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2012 Go Hostagettes! (Video)
Blonde Cheerleader (as Kristal Summers)
 2012 Housewives Orgy (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2012 Swinging American Style: Texas F*ck 'Em (Video)
Kristal (as Kristal)
 2012 Moms Bang Teens (TV Series)
- Learning Curves (2012) ... (as Kristal Summers)
 2012 Kittens & Cougars 5 (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2010 Couples Seeking Teens 5 (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2010 The Parodies (Video)
 2008 MILFS Like It Big 2 (Video)
 2008 It's a Mommy Thing! 3 (Video)
Kristal (as Kristal Summers)
 2008 Mommy Got Boobs (Video)
 2008 Cougars 3 (Video)
 2008 Girls, Girls, Girls (Video)
 2008 M.I.A. (MILFs in Action) (Video)
 2008 MILF Club (Video)
 2008 MILF Seeker 14 (Video)
 2008 MILFwood USA (Video)
Guest at Party (as Kristal Summers)
 2007/II Girl Talk (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2007 Moms a Cheater, Vol. 1 (Video)
 2007 My Friend's Hot Mom 10 (Video)
 2007 It's a Mommy Thing! (Video)
 2007 Seduced by a Cougar 2 (Video)
 2007 3 Blowin' Me (Video)
 2007 Cheating Housewives 4 (Video)
 2007 Dirty 30's 5 (Video)
 2007 Miami Rumpshakerz 1 (Video)
 2007 Mini Van Moms 6 (Video)
 2007 My First MILF (Video)
 2007 Naughty America 4 Her 2 (Video)
 2007 The Milf Chronicles (Video)
Mrs. Berkowitz
 2006 Secret Desires (Video)
 2006 Big Titty MILFS (Video)
 2006 M.I.L.F. Internal 1 (Video)
 2006 MILFs Night Out (Video)
 2006 MILF Worship (Video)
 2006 Momma Knows Best (Video)
 2006 Who's Your Mommie? (Video)
 2005 Barnyard Bondage 2 (Video)
 2005 Clam Smackers (Video)
 2004 Enema Nursing School (Video)
 2004 Just Play'n Sex (Video)
 2004 Wicked Divas: Julia Ann (Video)
 2004 Ashton's Auditions 2 (Video)
 2004 Beautiful/Nasty Too (Video)
 2004 Double Decker Sandwich 5 (Video)
 2004 Fitness Sluts 1 (Video)
 2004 Intensitivity 2 (Video)
 2004 Juggies 2 (Video)
 2004 Lesbian Big Boob Bangeroo 4 (Video) (as Shayla Summers)
 2004 M.I.L.F. Money 6 (Video)
 2004 Quick Draw (Video)
 2004 The Inside Job (Video)
 2004 Toe Jam 3 (Video)
 2003 WMB: Weapons of Masturbation (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2003 All at Once (Video)
 2003 Naked Hollywood 18: Real Life (Video) (as Crystal Summers)
 2003 Pornstar (Video)
Cheri (as Kristal Summers)
 2003 Sex Illusions (Video)
 2003 Wicked Sex Party 6 (Video)
 2002 Amber's Pursuit (Video) (as Crystal Summers)
 2002 Last Resort (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 Perfect (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 Serenity's Roman Orgy (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 Wicked Whispers (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 Love Letters (Video)
 2002 Hercules (Video)
Aphrodite
 2002 Turning Point (Video)
Pam (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 The Flesh Game (Video)
Glamor Girl (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 Girl Talk (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 American Girls (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 Still Frame (Video)
 2002 Swift Picks (Video) (as Krystal)
 2002 Without a Trace (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 Eager Beavers 4 (Video)
 2002 Island Rain (Video)
Cute Brunette (as Kristal Summers)
 2002 Watchful Eye (Video)
Kristal (as Kristal Summers)
 2001 2001: A Big Bust Odyssey (Video)
 2001 5 Rooms (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2001 City Lust (Video)
Rachel
 2001 Design for Desire (Video)
Daniella Lace
 2001 Erotic Eye (Video) (as Kristal Summers)
 2001 Sex Games (Video)
 2001 The Damned (Video)
 2001 The Shocking Truth (Video)
 2001 Infidelity (Video)
Swinging Woman (as Kristal Summers)
 2001 Mrs. Right (Video)
Groupie # 2 (as Kristal Summer)
 2001 The Things We Do for Love (Video)
 2000 Taped College Confessions 10 (Video) (as Shayla Summers)
 2000 White Panty Chronicles 13 (Video)
 2000 Shock Therapy (Video) (as Shayla Summers)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (14 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Brandy | Kristal | Krystal | Kristal Summer | Crystal Summers | Kristal Summers | Shayla Summers

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Star each side of neck; Large design with "Steven" mid-back; Large woman sitting wearing lingerie lower back (2010); Star surrounded by three smaller stars inside each forearm; Tribal band above right ankle. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Krystal Summers on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page