No photo available. Represent Kira? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 34,219 this week

Kira (I)

Kira was born on October 31, 1964 in New York City, New York, USA as Marisol Gonzalez. She is an actress and director. See full bio »

From Fair to Fierce: Disney Princesses Past and Present

Beauty and the Beast star Emma Watson is now among a collection of beloved movie characters. Look back at this formidable group of animated and live-action princesses.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kira's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (72 credits)
 2008 11 Herbs 'N Spices (Video)
 2007 Big Black Wet Asses 7 (Video)
 2007 Sexy Bootylicious Moms (Video)
 2007 Tippin' tha Scales (Video)
 2004 Real Big Afro Tits 8 (Video)
 2003 Older and Anal 18 (Video)
 2001 My Thick Black Ass (Video)
 2001 Bi-Dazzled (Video)
 2000 Black Cherry Bombs 3 (Video)
 2000 Black Cocksmokers 2 (Video)
 2000 World's Luckiest Jock (Video)
 1999 24/7 22: Big Move (Video)
 1999 Bootie Deal (Video)
 1999 Violation of Cinnabunz (Video)
 1998 33 Girl Jam (Video)
 1998 Action Man (Video)
 1998 Anal After Hours (Video)
 1998 Black Horizon (Video)
 1998 Black Jack City 7 (Video)
 1998 Black Nurses 2 (Video)
 1998 Black Wives (Video)
 1998 Buck Shot (Video)
 1998 Harem 74 (Video)
 1998 Bi Bi Black (Video)
 1998 Black Bi Demand (Video)
 1997 Blackyard Boogie 3 (Video)
 1997 Booty Bang 10 (Video)
 1997 Booty Bang 7 (Video)
 1997 Brown Sugah Babes (Video)
 1997 Coochies Under Fire 4 (Video)
 1997 The World's Luckiest Man (Video)
 1997 Screw My Wife Please (Video)
 1995/I Black Beauty (Video)
 1995 Bootin' Up (Video)
 1995 Fantasy Gangbang (Video) (uncredited)
 1995 My Baby Got Back 6 (Video)
 1995 So Bad (Video)
 1995 Whoopin' Her Behind (Video)
 1994 Anal Asians (Video)
 1994 Battle of the Glands (Video)
 1994 Black Gang Bangers 3 (Video)
 1994 Bump & Grind (Video)
 1994 Cracklyn (Video)
 1994 Da Booty Call (Video)
 1994 Lips (Video)
 1994 Sniff Doggy Style (Video)
 1994 Winter Heat (Video)
 1993 Big Bust Babes 15 (Video)
 1993 Black Jack City 3 (Video)
 1993 Booty in the House (Video)
Girl in Bar
 1993 Hot Tight Asses 4 (Video)
 1993 Rump-Shaker 2 (Video)
 1993 Sista! (Video)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

5 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Kira Gonzalez | Mirasol | Kira Rodriguez

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page