No photo available. Represent Nikki King? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,062 this week

Nikki King (II)

Nikki King was born in 1963 in Saudi Arabia. She is an actress, known for Going Hog Wild (1988). See full bio »

Born:

in Saudi Arabia
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Nikki King? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

Unbroken: An interview with Angelina Jolie

IMDb's Arno Kazarian chats with Angelina Jolie about working with cinematographer Roger Deakins and harnessing Jack O'Connell's fire

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikki King's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (23 credits)
 1991 Big Tit Orgy 3 (Video)
 1991 Big Tit Orgy 4 (Video)
 1990 Big Tit Orgy 1 (Video)
 1990 Tit Tales (Video)
 1989 Between My Breasts 7 (Video)
 1989 Big Tit Hookers (Video)
 1989 Girls of the Double D 13 (Video)
 1988 Big Busty 26 (Video)
 1988 Black Dreams
 1988 Booby Prize Volume 2 (Video)
 1988 Leg Ends 2
 1988 Rollover and Cell Blocks (Video)
 1988 Going Hog Wild (Video)
The Terror of Hollywood
 1987 The Big Tit Orgy (Video)
 1986 Big Busty 18 (Video)
 1986 Super Sluts of Hollywood (Video)
Oil Wrestler
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 12 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Arabian Treasure Chest | Medina | Nejla
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Arabian Treasure Chest

Message Boards

Discuss Nikki King on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page