No photo available. Represent Kia? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,281 this week

Kia (I)

Kia was born on September 29, 1963 in Hong Kong. She is an actress. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: January

Of course xXx: Return of Xander Cage is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about in IMDb Picks.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 50 people
created 15 May 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kia's work have you seen?

Known For

Conquest
Conquest Island girl #2
(1996)
Batbabe
Batbabe BatBabe
(1995)
Jenna Ink
Jenna Ink Actress
(1996)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (53 credits)
 1998 Diva 4: Sexual Aria (Video)
 1998 Ancient Asian Sex Secrets (Video)
Busty Disciple
 1997 Amazon Heat 2 (Video)
 1997 Into the Night (Video)
 1997 Sex for Hire 2 (Video)
 1997 Dreams of Your Bod (Video)
 1997 Temptress (Video)
 1996 2 Wongs Make a White (Video)
 1996 Adam and Eve's House Party (Video)
Party Girl
 1996 A Girl's Affair 9 (Video)
 1996 Amazon Heat 1 (Video)
 1996 American Sweethearts (Video)
 1996 Anal Tramps (Video)
 1996 Babes Behind Bars (Video)
 1996 Concrete Heat (Video)
 1996 Frankenpenis (Video)
 1996 Jenna Ink (Video)
 1996 Juliette's Desires (Video)
 1996 Mission Phenomenal (Video)
 1996 Pawn Shop (Video)
 1996 Smoke and Mirrors (Video)
 1996 Telephone Expose (Video)
 1996/I Shock (Video)
Water Sprite
 1996 Bangkok Booberella (Video)
 1996 American Dream Girls 4 (Video)
 1996 Conquest (Video)
Island girl #2
 1996 Dim Sum (Eating Chinese) (Video)
 1995 Anal Romp (Video)
 1995 Batbabe (Video)
BatBabe
 1995 Betty & Juice Possessed (Video)
 1995 Born 2 B Wild (Video)
 1995 Cover to Cover (Video)
Yokohama Girl
 1995 Erotic Fiction (Video)
Snowy
 1995 Erotic Visions (Video)
SM Girl (segment "Dungeon")
 1995 Generation X (Video)
 1995 Kia Unmasked (Video)
 1995 Leather (Video)
 1995 Nothing Like a Dame 2 (Video)
 1995 Paradise Found (Video)
 1995 Paradise Lost (Video)
 1995 Private Eyes (Video)
 1995 Promises & Lies (Video)
 1995 Rod Wood (Video)
 1995 Selena Under Siege (Video)
 1995 The Black Bamboo (Video)
 1995 The Lay of the Land (Video)
 1995 The Violation of Kia (Video)
 1994 Simply Kia (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 6 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Nikki | Xia

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Korean.

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Kia on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page