No photo available. Represent Kerri Kendall? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,473 this week

Kerri Kendall

Lovely, busty and voluptuous blonde knockout Kerri Kendall was born on September 25, 1970 in San Diego, California. Her parents divorced when she was only three. Kerri wanted to be a "Playboy" Playmate since she was six years old and dressed up as a Playboy Bunny numerous times for Halloween. Kendall started modeling at age fifteen when she ... See full bio »

Four Questions With "Altered Carbon" Star Will Yun Lee

"Altered Carbon" star Will Yun Lee reveals his most underrated role, the role he is best known for, and his favorite snack on set.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 21 people
created 03 Oct 2014
 
list image
a list of 167 people
created 05 Oct 2014
 
a list of 100 people
created 08 Jul 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kerri Kendall's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (9 credits)
 2000 Playboy: California Girls (Video documentary)
Herself
 1993 Playboy: Sexy, Steamy, Sultry (Video documentary)
Herself
 1992 Playboy: The Best of Sexy Lingerie (Video documentary)
Herself
 1992 Playboy: The Best of Wet & Wild (Video documentary)
Herself
 1991 Playboy: Sexy Lingerie III (Video documentary)
Herself
 1991 Playboy: Wet & Wild III (Video documentary)
Herself
 1991 Playboy Video Playmate Calendar 1992 (Video documentary)
Herself - Miss March
 1990 Playboy: Wet & Wild II (Video documentary)
Herself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
 2000 Playboy: Playmates Bustin' Out (Video documentary)
Herself
 1996 Playboy: 21 Playmates Centerfold Collection (Video documentary)
Herself - Miss September 1990
 1992 Playboy's Playmate Bloopers (Video documentary)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

(9/90) Playboy magazine Playmate of the Month.

Publicity Listings:

38 Pictorials | 3 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Height:

5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Zara Hawk See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page