No photo available. Represent Leilani Kai? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 117,376 this week

Leilani Kai

Leilani Kai was born on January 23, 1960 in Tampa, Florida, USA as Patricia Karisma. She is an actress, known for WrestleMania X (1994), WrestleMania (1985) and Royal Rumble (1988). See full bio »

IMDb's 'X-Men' Guide

Join the evolution! Get ready for X-Men: Apocalypse with IMDb's X-Men Guide. Check out our X-Men galleries, videos, polls, and more!

View the X-Men Guide

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 449 people
created 08 Apr 2011
 
a list of 802 people
created 03 May 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Leilani Kai's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 2002 AJW Samurai TV (TV Series)
Herself (2004)
 1994 WrestleMania X (TV Special)
Leilani Kai
 1992 LPWA Super Ladies Showdown (TV Special)
Herself
 1988 Royal Rumble (TV Special)
Leilani Kai
 1987 Survivor Series (TV Special)
Leilani Kai
 1987 WWF Prime-Time Wrestling (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 16 March 1987 (1987) ... Herself
 1985 WrestleMania (TV Special)
Leilani Kai
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 2015 WWE Hall of Fame (TV Special)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Inducted into the NWA Wrestling Hall of Fame on October 14th, 2000. See more »

Nickname:

Patty Stonecrusher

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Leilani Kai on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page