No photo available. Represent Danielle Judovits? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,106 this week

Danielle Judovits

Danielle Judovits was born on January 12, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Danielle Nicole Judovits. She is known for her work on Toy Story (1995), The Batman (2004) and Naruto (2002). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Danielle Judovits? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 48 people
created 18 Mar 2011
 
a list of 103 people
created 25 Apr 2011
 
a list of 1738 people
created 16 Jun 2011
 
a list of 68 people
created 16 Jan 2012
 
a list of 339 people
created 06 Apr 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Danielle Judovits.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (39 credits)
 2013 Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 (Video Game)
Tenten / Ayame (English version, voice)
 2012 Lunar: Silver Star Story Touch (Video Game)
Luna Noa (voice, uncredited)
 2012 Soulcalibur V (Video Game)
Elysium / Young Lady (Original Characters) (English version, voice, as Claudia Lenz)
 2011 MotorStorm: Apocalypse (Video Game)
Yoshimi / News Anchor (voice, as Danielle Judovitz)
 2011 Wolverine (TV Series)
Min
- Shingen (2011) ... Min (English version, voice)
- Hell Road (2011) ... Min (English version, voice)
- Koh (2011) ... Min (English version, voice)
- Vadhaka (2011) ... Min (English version, voice)
- Min (2011) ... Min (English version, voice)
 2010 Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2 (Video Game)
Tenten (English version, voice)
 2010 Dirty Little Secret (TV Series)
Adison
- Episode #1.10 (2010) ... Adison (voice, as Danielle Judovitz)
- Episode #1.9 (2010) ... Adison (voice, as Danielle Judovitz)
- Episode #1.8 (2010) ... Adison (as Danielle Judovitz)
 2007-2010 Naruto: Shippûden (TV Series)
Tenten / Ayame
- Pain to the World (2010) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
- Saikessei! (2009) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
- Rôsô no inori (2008) ... Ayame (English version, voice)
- The New Target (2007) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
- Kazekage no kikan (2007) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
 2008-2009 Wolverine and the X-Men (TV Series)
Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat / Tildie Soames / ...
- Foresight: Part 3 (2009) ... Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat (voice)
- Backlash (2009) ... Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat / Tildie Soames (voice)
- Badlands (2009) ... Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat (voice)
- Battle Lines (2009) ... Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat / Tildie Soames (voice)
- eXcessive Force (2008) ... Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat / Waitress (voice)
 2009 Fragile Dreams: Farewell Ruins of the Moon (Video Game)
Ren (English version, voice)
 2008 White Knight Chronicles: International Edition (Video Game) (English version, voice)
 2008 Tales of Vesperia (Video Game)
Estellise Sidos Heurassein (English version, voice, uncredited)
 2008 Soulcalibur IV (Video Game)
Sophitia (English version, voice, uncredited)
 2008 Armored Core: For Answer (Video Game) (English version, voice, uncredited)
 2005-2008 The Batman (TV Series)
Batgirl / Barbara Gordon / Moira / ...
- Joker Express (2007) ... Barbara Gordon / Batgirl (voice)
- White Heat (2007) ... Barbara Gordon / Batgirl (voice)
- The Joining: Part 2 (2007) ... Batgirl / Barbara Gordon (voice)
 2007 Soulcalibur Legends (Video Game)
Sophitia (English version, voice, uncredited)
 2007 MySims (Video Game) (voice)
 2007 MegaMan Star Force (TV Series)
Patrick Sprigs
 2003-2007 Naruto (TV Series)
Tenten / Ayame
- Tabidachi (2007) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
- Keshisaritai kako (2006) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
- Torimodoshita genjitsu (2006) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
- Tajuu torappu Hokai no kauntodaun (2006) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
- The Powerful Helper (2006) ... Tenten (English version, voice)
 2006 Bratz: Forever Diamondz (Video Game)
Vinessa / Female Shopkeeper (voice, as Danielle Judovitz)
 2005 Soulcalibur III (Video Game)
Sophitia Alexandra (English version, voice, uncredited)
 2005 My Scene Goes Hollywood: The Movie (Video)
Barbie (voice, uncredited)
 2005 Jade Empire (Video Game)
Kia Min / Darting Lynx / Lady Rento / ... (voice)
 2005 Spring Break Shark Attack (TV Movie)
Footbathing Girl (unconfirmed)
 2004 Jammin' in Jamaica (TV Short)
Barbie
 2003 My Scene (Video Game)
Barbie
 2003 Naruto: Ultimate Ninja (Video Game)
Tenten (English version, voice)
 2002 What's New, Scooby-Doo? (TV Series)
Allison
- High-Tech House of Horrors (2002) ... Allison (voice)
 1997-2002 Hey Arnold! (TV Series)
Patty Smith
- Harold vs. Patty/Rich Guy (2002) ... Patty Smith (voice)
- Career Day/Hey Harold! (1998) ... Patty Smith (voice)
- Ransom/Ms. Perfect (1997) ... Patty Smith (voice)
 1995 Toy Story (voice)
 1995 Unstrung Heroes
Additional Voices (voice)
 1995 Picket Fences (TV Series)
Shirley
- Saint Zach (1995) ... Shirley
 1995 Love & War (TV Series)
Girl
- At the Pantheon: Part 1 (1995) ... Girl
 1994 Full House (TV Series)
Girl in Toy Store
- I've Got a Secret (1994) ... Girl in Toy Store
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

(Radio series) "Adventures in Odyssey" (Aubrey Shephard)

Alternate Names:

Danielle Judouits | Danielle Judovitz | Claudia Lenz
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Danielle Judovits on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page