No photo available. Represent David Perry? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,495 this week

David Perry (VI)

David Perry was born on January 26, 1970 in Rambouillet, France. He is an actor and director. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent David Perry? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 456 people
created 17 Oct 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of David Perry.
1 win & 5 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

David Cassidy | Franck David | David | David Jackie | David LeCogneur | David Lecogneur | David Reuzo | Dave Ruze
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss David Perry on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page