No photo available. Represent Miki Itô? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 21,367 this week

Miki Itô (I)

Miki Itô was born on October 21, 1962 in Tokyo, Japan as Miki Hirano. She is known for her work on Battle Angel (1993), Project A-Ko (1986) and Dragon Ball Z (1989). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Miki Itô? Add or change photos

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Miki Itô.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mika Hirano | Mika Itou | Miki Itou

Height:

4' 11¾" (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Miki Itô on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page