STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 505 this week

Matt Hullum


Matt Hullum was born on September 29, 1974 in the USA. He is an actor and producer, known for Red vs. Blue: Reconstruction (2008), The Best Red vs. Blue. Ever. Of All Time (2012) and Red vs. Blue: Season 10 (2012). See full bio »

Born:

in USA
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View company
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Matt Hullum? Add or change photos

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 36 people
created 27 May 2012
 
list image
a list of 29 people
created 18 Oct 2012
 
list image
a list of 90 people
created 18 Oct 2012
 
a list of 18 people
created 9 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Matt Hullum.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (15 credits)
 2014 Red vs Blue: Season 12 (TV Series)
Sarge
 2013 Red vs Blue: Season 11 (Video)
Sarge / Doc
 2012 Red vs. Blue: Season 10 (Video short)
Sarge / Agent Wyoming / Doc / ... (voice)
 2012 The Best Red vs. Blue. Ever. Of All Time
The Commissioner / Doc / O'Malley / ... (voice)
 2011 Red vs. Blue Season 9
Sarge (voice)
 2010 Rooster Teeth Shorts: Volume Two (Video)
Matt
 2010 Red vs. Blue: Revelation (Video)
Sarge (voice)
 2009 Rooster Teeth Shorts: Volume One (Video)
Matt
 2009 Red vs. Blue: Recreation (Video)
Sarge (voice)
 2008 Red vs. Blue: Reconstruction (Video)
Sarge (voice)
 2007 Halo 3 (Video Game)
Additional Voices (voice)
 2007 Code Monkeys (TV Series)
Red Guard
- Super Prison Breakout (2007) ... Red Guard (voice)
 2003-2006 Red vs. Blue: The Blood Gulch Chronicles (TV Series)
Sarge / Medical Officer Frank DuFresne / O'Malley / ...
- The Arrival (2006) ... Medical Officer Frank DuFresne / O'Malley / Sarge (voice)
- Two for One (2006) ... Medical Officer Frank DuFresne / O'Malley / Sarge (voice)
- Things Are Looking Down (2006) ... Sarge / O'Malley (voice)
- Right to Remain Silenced (2006) ... Sarge / O'Malley / Medical Officer Frank 'Doc' DuFresne (voice)
- Under the Weather (2006) ... O'Malley / Medical Officer Frank DuFresne (voice)
Show Show Producer (11 credits)
Show Show Director (10 credits)
Show Show Visual effects (8 credits)
Show Show Writer (5 credits)
Show Show Casting director (4 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (2 credits)
Show Show Editor (3 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Casting department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Matthew Hullum
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Howdy tseng808
Discuss Matt Hullum on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page