No photo available. Represent Suzanne Fields? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 264 this week

Suzanne Fields (I)

Suzanne Fields was born in 1950. She is an actress, known for Flesh Gordon (1974), Danish & Blue (1970) and A Clockwork Blue (1972). See full bio »

Born:

More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Suzanne Fields? Add or change photos
1 video »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 32 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Suzanne Fields.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (60 credits)
 1974 Mrs. Harris' Cavity
The Dental Hygienist (uncredited)
 1974 The Playmates in Deep Vision 3-D
Gloria (silent movie actress)
 1973 The Wayward Mistress
Cindy (uncredited)
 1973 Two Hours on Sunday
Foursome Girl with Beret (uncredited)
 1973 Dropouts
Ophelia (uncredited)
 1972 Double Exposure
Sue (uncredited)
 1972 Jeanie's Magic Box
Futura (uncredited)
 1972 Niccole... The Story of 'O'
Niccole (as Sandra Dean)
 1972 Runaway Hormones
Zoo Rapist (as Cindi Stokes)
 1972 Sam Dobbs
The Secretary's Friend (uncredited)
 1972 Senta
Senta Neuberg (uncredited)
 1972 The Maharajah of Bangmor
Dancing Girl (uncredited)
 1972 Run, Jackson, Run
Donna Sharp (uncredited)
 1972 Virgin Hostage
Sylvia (uncredited)
 1972 'Oh!...... Miss Bodie'
Schoolgirl #1 (uncredited)
 1972 The 3 Phases of Eve
Party Girl #1 (uncredited)
 1972 Blue Money
Model (as Cindy Hopkins)
 1972 Hollywood Babylon
Party Guest / Mildred Harris / Nightclub Patron (as Cindy Hopkins)
 1972 Bad, Bad, Gang!
Satin (uncredited)
 1972 Kidnapped!
Mona (uncredited)
 1972 A Clockwork Blue
Marie Antoinette (as Susannah Fields)
 1972 Hell's Kitten
Porn Actress (as Wilda Fucka)
 1972 Shot on Location
Squaw (as Cynthia Westcott)
 1972 Street of a Thousand Pleasures
Slave Girl (uncredited)
 1972 The Carry on Sargent
Nancy (uncredited)
 1971 Dr. Sexual and Mr. Hyde
Prudence
 1971 Gunilla
Gunilla Ericsson (uncredited)
 1971 Naked Encounters
Brunette Threesome Girl (uncredited)
 1971 Sex Spa
Nurse
 1971 Teen-age Fantasies: An Adult Documentary
Brunette in Fantasy #4 (uncredited)
 1971 The Executives' Wives
Party Guest (uncredited)
 1971 The Groupies
Lisa (uncredited)
 1971 Vice Versus Vice
Sharon
 1971 Ward Sex
 1971 Touch Me
Betsy Lyman (as Cindy Stokes)
 1971 The Undergraduate (as Cindy Hopkins)
 1971 Harry Hard, Detective
Hazel Best (uncredited)
 1971 Hotter Than Hell
The Wealthy Virgin (uncredited)
 1971 Look, No Panties!
The Prospective Bride (uncredited)
 1971 My Little Sister
Judi (as Judi Lawson)
 1971 Spaced Out
Cleo (uncredited)
 1971 The Château
The Boss (uncredited)
 1971 Three for One
Brunette in Red (uncredited)
 1971 Vera, Vera
Vera (uncredited)
 1970 Delicato
Suzanne (uncredited)
 1970 Motel for Lovers
First Brunette (uncredited)
 1970 Sexophrenia
Cindy (uncredited)
 1970 Harvey Swings
Sheila (uncredited)
 1970 Danish & Blue
The Girl (as Ketti)
 1970 The Notorious Cleopatra
Slave Girl (as Cindy Hopkins)
 1970 Mind Blowers
Gwen (uncredited)
 1970 Separate Vacations
Cindy (uncredited)
 1969 Wine, Women and Women
Girl on Mirror (uncredited)
 1969 I Am Furious
 1969 Girls' School Scandal
Alice (uncredited)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Cindy Adams | Sandra Dean | Susannah Fields | Wilda Fucka | Cindy Hopkins | Ketti | Judi Lawson | Cindi Stokes | Cindy Stokes | Cynthia Westcott

Message Boards

Discuss Suzanne Fields on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page