STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 90,894 this week

Jason Holliday (1924–1998)


Jason Holliday was born in 1924 as Aaron Payne. He died in 1998. See full bio »

Born:

Died:

(age 74)

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jason Holliday's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Portrait of Jason
1967

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1967 Portrait of Jason (Documentary)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jason L. Holliday

Contribute to This Page