No photo available. Represent Hank Hightower? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 24,315 this week

Hank Hightower

Hank Hightower was born on October 12, 1965 in California, USA. He is an actor. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Hank Hightower? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Hank Hightower.

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (51 credits)
 2003 Weekend Cops (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 2002 COPilation (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 2002 Miami Pinga Patrol (as Hank Tower)
 2001 Married Cops Do (Video)
 2001 Bear Country (Video)
 2001 Bear Trap (Video)
 2001 Men in Uniform 2 (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 2001 Sex Inferno (Video)
 2000 Bathhouse Bears (Video)
 2000 Down in the Dungeon (Video)
 2000 Tighty Whities (Video)
 1999 Bear Skin (Video)
 1999 Cop Tales (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 1999 Daddy Sexalog (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 1999 Lap It Up (Video)
 1999 Latin Cops (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 1999 Latin Men Do! (Video)
 1999 Tailpipe (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 1999 Thrill Me! (Video)
 1998 Australian for Leather (Video)
 1998 Bear Hug (Video)
 1998 Cop Corruption (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 1998 Free Delivery (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 1998 Grizzly (Video)
 1998 Into Leather (Video)
 1998 Wild Dreams (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 1997 Johnny Hormone (Video)
 1997 Leather Euphoria (Video)
 1997/I Leather Sensations (Video)
 1996 Endless Danny Sommers (Video)
 1996 Just Men (Video)
 1996 Like Father Like Son (Video)
 1996 The Taste of Leather (Video)
 1996 Buttsluts in Leather (Video)
 1996 Getting in Tight (Video)
 1996 Give It to Me Straight (Video)
 1996 Muscles (Video) (as Hank Tower)
 1995 All About Steve (Video)
 1995 Courting Libido (Video)
 1995 Dominique's Bi Adventure (Video)
 1995 Long Play (Video)
 1995 Lost in Vegas (Video)
 1995 Night Walk: A Bedtime Story (Video)
Water Spirit
 1995 The Matinee Idol (Video)
Hal
 1995 All About Last Night (Video)
 1995 Any Excuse for Sex (Video)
 1994 Ty Me Up (Video)
 1993 Total Corruption (Video)
 1993 Rags to Riches (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Henry Hightower | Hank Tower | Hank Towers

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Hello boys simonmore
Discuss Hank Hightower on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page