STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 363 this week

Pamela Hayden (I)


Pamela Hayden was born on November 28, 1953 in the USA. She is an actress, known for The Simpsons (1989), The Simpsons Movie (2007) and Being John Malkovich (1999). She has been married to Buddy Farmer since 2002. See full bio »

Born:

in USA
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Pamela Hayden? Add or change photos

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 113 people
created 21 Nov 2012
 
a list of 46 people
created 29 Nov 2012
 
a list of 126 people
created 22 Jan 2013
 
a list of 26 people
created 11 months ago
 
list image
a list of 27 people
created 6 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Pamela Hayden.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

'The Last Milhouse on the Left' | Heinous Hayden | Hellraiser Hayden | Hellsablazin' Hayden | Pamel 'The Horrible' Hayden | Pamela 'Bloodladen' Hayden | Pamela 'Heebie-Jeebies' Hayden | Pamela 'Hellfire' Hayden | Pamela Hacksaw Hayden | Pamela Poltergeist Hayden | Pam Hayden | Milhouse of Horrors!!!

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She is also an accomplished stand-up comedian.

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Pamela Hayden on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page