No photo available. Represent Sang Woo Han? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 350,590 this week

Sang Woo Han (I)

Sang Woo Han was born in 1973 in Seoul, South Korea. He is an actor, known for Sip si 32 dou (1996). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: August

Are you primed for the "The Defenders" to make their small-screen debut? See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sang Woo Han's work have you seen?

Known For

Sip si 32 dou
Sip si 32 dou Yichin
1996

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1996 Sip si 32 dou
Yichin
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Han Jae Suk

Contribute to This Page