No photo available. Represent Mikey Graham? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 48,076 this week

Mikey Graham

Mikey Graham was born on August 15, 1972 in Dublin, Ireland as Michael Christopher Charles Graham. He has been married to Karen Graham since August 14, 2004. They have one child. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Mikey Graham? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

Alpha House Premieres Today

All ten episodes of the second season of "Alpha House" are available now. Watch them now, only on Prime Instant Video.


User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 257 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Mikey Graham.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Soundtrack | Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (5 credits)
 2010 Dancing on Ice (TV Series) (performer - 2 episodes)
- Episode #5.19 (2010) ... (performer: "When the Going Gets Tough, the Tough Get Going")
- Episode #5.4 (2010) ... (performer: "Picture of You")
 2010 Angela and Friends (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Episode #1.43 (2010) ... (performer: "Gave It All Away")
 2010 Live from Studio Five (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Episode #1.84 (2010) ... (performer: "Gave It All Away")
 2008 The X Factor (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Episode #5.29 (2008) ... (performer: "Picture of You" - uncredited)
 1996 The Noise (TV Series) (writer - 2 episodes)
- Episode #1.8 (1996) ... (writer: "Coming Home Now", "So Good")
- Episode #1.1 (1996) ... (writer: "What Can You Do for Me?")
Show Show Actor (3 credits)
Show Show Self (39 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Michael Graham | Mike Graham
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Engaged to girlfriend Karen. See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Mikey Graham on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page