STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 419 this week

Al Goto


Al Goto was born on January 31, 1962 in San Diego, California, USA. He is known for his work on Breaking Bad (2008), Minority Report (2002) and Thor (2011). See full bio »

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 1709 people
created 19 Jan 2013
 
a list of 261 people
created 6 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Al Goto.

User Polls

1 win & 6 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Al K. Goto | Albert K. Goto | Albert Kenji Goto | Albert Goto | Al Gotto
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Member of Brand X Action Specialist. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Al Goto on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page