No photo available. Represent Tatyana Golikova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 234,566 this week

Tatyana Golikova (I) (1945–2012)

Tatyana Golikova was born on October 13, 1945 in Vyborg, USSR as Tatyana Nikolaevna Golikova. She was an actress, known for Moskva, lyubov moya (1974). She died on February 17, 2012 in Moscow, Russia. See full bio »

Died:

(age 66) in Moscow, Russia

Watch the Latest Episode of "The IMDb Show"

Paul Scheer sheds some light on The Room, lets us in on a secret in The Disaster Artist, and answers your questions. Plus, we explore the origins of midnight movies and take a look at IMDb's Top 10 Stars of 2017.

Watch the show

"Mozart in the Jungle" Season 4

Love, money, ambition, and music intertwine in "Mozart in the Jungle." Get your first look at Season 4, which premieres Friday, Feb. 16, 2018.

Watch the trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tatyana Golikova's work have you seen?

Known For

Moskva, lyubov moya
1974

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

She performed for the ballet, "Bolshoi Ballet Season: 'Swan Lake Act II, Chopiniana, and La Bayadere Act III with 'Divertissements," in the Bolshoi Ballet production at the Theatre Royal Drury Lane in London, England with Maria Alexandrova, Anna Antonicheva, Svetlana Lunkina, Inna Petrova, Galina Stepaneko, Sergei Filin, Dmitry... See more »

Alternate Names:

Tatiana Golikova
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

IMDb's Top 10 Stars of 2017

"The IMDb Show" connects the dots between IMDb's Top 10 Stars of 2017 and unwraps some of the most memorable and festive animated holiday specials.

Watch now