No photo available. Represent María Garralón? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 25,460 this week

María Garralón

María Garralón was born on March 24, 1953 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain. She is an actress, known for Compañeros (1998), Farmacia de guardia (1991) and Verano azul (1981). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent María Garralón? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 30 people
created 07 Oct 2011
 
a list of 51 people
created 27 Jul 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of María Garralón.

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Maria Garralon | Mari Ángeles Garralón
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Performing the play Trampa mortal. See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss María Garralón on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page