No photo available. Represent Malgorzata Foremniak? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 16,155 this week

Malgorzata Foremniak

Malgorzata Foremniak was born on January 8, 1967 in Radom, Mazowieckie, Poland. She is an actress, known for Na dobre i na zle (1999), Avalon (2001) and I kto tu rzadzi? (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Malgorzata Foremniak? Add or change photos

Related News

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 3835 people
created 25 Mar 2012
 
a list of 2193 people
created 15 Aug 2013
 
a list of 7268 people
created 6 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Malgorzata Foremniak.
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

[2005] Appears in music video by Andrzej 'Piasek' Piaseczny, "Jednym tchem". See more »

Alternate Names:

Malgorzata Foremniak-Jedruszczak
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a daughter, Aleksandra, from a previous marriage.

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Recent Posts
awesome actress atomicca
absolutely lovely ixion_777
Discuss Malgorzata Foremniak on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page