No photo available. Represent Courtney Foley? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 23,354 this week

Courtney Foley

Courtney Foley was born on December 9, 1988 in San Diego, California, USA. She is known for her work on Fated (2014) and Operation Splitsville (1999). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Courtney Foley? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

What to Watch: "Mad Men"

In the latest installment of "What to Watch", IMDb's TV Editor Melanie McFarland chats with "Mad Men" stars Jon Hamm, January Jones, John Slattery, and series creator Matthew Weiner about the drama's extraordinary legacy, as AMC prepares to air its final seven episodes.

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Courtney Foley's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2014 Fated (Short)
Courtney
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2014 Fated (Short) (catering & craft service)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Googie

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Courtney Foley on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page