No photo available. Represent David Fliehr? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 71,291 this week

David Fliehr

David Fliehr was born on March 6, 1979 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA. He is an actor, known for WCW Mayhem (1999), WCW Souled Out (1999) and WWF Raw (1993). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent David Fliehr? Add or change photos

Related News

Reid Flair Passes Away Aged 25
| Obsessed with Film

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 50 people
created 31 Mar 2014
 
a list of 45 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of David Fliehr's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (15 credits)
Show Show Self (7 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

David Flair

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Graduated from Hopkins High School, just outside of Minneapolis. See more »

Trademark:

Wrestling finisher move "Figure Four Leglock" See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Happy Birthday Dreamtown4ever
Where is he now? bigizzyfan
Discuss David Fliehr on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page