STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,365 this week

Debra Feuer


Debra Feuer was born as Debra Lee Feuer. She is an actress, known for To Live and Die in L.A. (1985), Homeboy (1988) and Il burbero (1986). She is married to Scott Fuller. They have one child. She was previously married to Mickey Rourke. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Debra Feuer? Add or change photos

Related News

Rourke Not Planning To Wed
| WENN
Rourke To Marry In Russia?
| WENN
[DVD Review] Homeboy
| JustPressPlay.net

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 989 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 
a list of 61 people
created 06 Dec 2011
 
a list of 99 people
created 24 Dec 2011
 
list image
a list of 180 people
created 01 Jul 2013
 
a list of 50 people
created 3 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Debra Feuer's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actress: TV (13 credits)
 1989 Desperado: The Outlaw Wars (TV Movie)
Maggie, Sikes' Woman
 1988 Miami Vice (TV Series)
Celeste
- Redemption in Blood (1988) ... Celeste
- Hostile Takeover (1988) ... Celeste
 1987 Crime Story (TV Series)
Jackie
- The Kingdom of Money (1987) ... Jackie
 1985 MacGruder and Loud (TV Series)
Tiffany
- Pilot (1985) ... Tiffany
 1981 Hardcase (TV Movie)
Jane 'Stretch' Ryan
 1981 Red Flag: The Ultimate Game (TV Movie)
Elaine Barnstable
 1980 Vega$ (TV Series)
Eva Zorav
- Magic Sister Slayings (1980) ... Eva Zorav
 1979 The Dukes of Hazzard (TV Series)
Becky Mae
- The Ghost of General Lee (1979) ... Becky Mae
 1978 Flying High (TV Series)
Gladys
- Swan Song for an Ugly Duckling (1978) ... Gladys
 1978 Lacy and the Mississippi Queen (TV Movie)
Queenie
 1978 The Love Boat (TV Series)
Brunette who rejects Nelson
- Musical Cabins (1978) ... Brunette who rejects Nelson
 1978 Fantasy Island (TV Series)
Shirl Dean
- Treasure Hunt/Beauty Contest (1978) ... Shirl Dean
 1977 Starsky and Hutch (TV Series)
Debbie
Show Show Actress: Movie (10 credits)
Show Show Thanks: Movie (1 credit)
Show Show Self: TV (1 credit)
Show Show Self: Video (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Debbie Feuer | Debra Feuer-Fuller

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a daughter with husband Scott Fuller named Jessica Ruby Fuller who was born in 1998. See more »

Message Boards

Discuss Debra Feuer on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page