No photo available. Represent Márcia Ferro? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 63,321 this week

Márcia Ferro

Márcia Ferro was born in 1962 in São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil. She is an actress. See full bio »

Moments From Our Favorite Family Films

Take a look back at the magical and memorable moments from our favorite family movies

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Márcia Ferro's work have you seen?

Known For

Karma - Enigma do Medo
(1984)
Férias de Laura
(1986)
Devassidão Total
(1986)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Márcia Hierro

Contribute to This Page