No photo available. Represent Carla Ferrari? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,307 this week

Carla Ferrari (I)

Carla Ferrari was born on August 19, 1964. See full bio »

Born:

Graduation Advice From the Stars

Oh, the places you'll go ... armed with the wisdom from actual commencement speeches delivered by actors, producers, writers, and more.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Carla Ferrari's work have you seen?

Known For

Splendor in the Ass
Splendor in the Ass Kitty the Maid
(1989)
Crazy Richard
Crazy Richard Art Department
(2002)
Kinky Vision II
Kinky Vision II Actress
(1988)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Art department
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 1990 Breast of Britain 9 (Video)
 1989 Double D Roommates (Video)
 1989 Splendor in the Ass (Video)
Kitty the Maid
 1988 Bustin' Out
 1988 Kinky Vision II (Video)
 1988 Reflections of Innocence (Video)
Carla
Hide Hide Show Show Art department (1 credit)
 2002 Crazy Richard (construction foreman)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

4 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Ana Lorenzo | Anna Lorenzo
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page