STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 147,424 this week

Fang Fang (I)


Fang Fang was born in 1953 in Taiwan. She is known for her work on Guang tou shi er jiao wa (1979), Shao ye dang da bing (1990) and She hao dan xin zhen jiu zhou (1976). See full bio »

Born:

in Taiwan

Awards Central

Check out IMDb's full coverage of all the major awards events, including the Critics Choice Awards, Gotham Awards, and more.

Visit our Awards Central section

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 183 people
created 3 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Fang Fang's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (31 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ching Fang Chou | Fong Fong

Contribute to This Page