No photo available. Represent Sonny Erang? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 112,030 this week

Sonny Erang

Sonny Erang is an actor, known for Nine Deaths of the Ninja (1985), Try Hard Too: Born on the 3rd of July (1989) and Anak ni Zuma (1987). See full bio »

Scream Teens: Memorable Teens of Horror

As if high school weren't enough, these troubled teenagers have to deal with vampires, witchcraft, and maniacs. For more, visit our Guide to Horror.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sonny Erang's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sanny Erang

Contribute to This Page