No photo available. Represent Trevor Devall? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 231 this week

Trevor Devall

Trevor Devall was born in 1972 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada. He is an actor and writer, known for Kid vs. Kat (2008), Johnny Test (2005) and Escape from Planet Earth (2013). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Trevor Devall? Add or change photos

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 247 people
created 28 Jan 2013
 
a list of 366 people
created 15 Jul 2013
 
list image
a list of 35 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 23 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 39 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Trevor Devall.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Trevor Duval | Trevor Duvall

Message Boards

Discuss Trevor Devall on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page