No photo available. Represent Anthony DeFilippo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 65,669 this week

Anthony DeFilippo

Anthony DeFilippo was born on March 22, 1987 in Syosset, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Dangerous Waters (1999), Pensacola: Wings of Gold (1997) and Touched by an Angel (1994). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent and manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Anthony DeFilippo? Add or change photos

Watch on Amazon Instant Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Anthony DeFilippo.

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2009 Your Kid Ate What? (TV Series)
Max
- Rat Poison (2009) ... Max
 2000 S Club 7 in L.A. (TV Series)
Spike
- Game Boy (2000) ... Spike
 2000 Touched by an Angel (TV Series)
Eddie
- A Clown's Prayer (2000) ... Eddie
 2000 18 Wheels of Justice (TV Series)
Bobby Whitlock
- Key to the Highway (2000) ... Bobby Whitlock
 1999 Dangerous Waters (TV Movie)
Gus
 1999 Pensacola: Wings of Gold (TV Series)
Ronnie Lewis
- Lost (1999) ... Ronnie Lewis
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Anthony DeFilippo Jr.
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Anthony DeFilippo on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page