STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 85,206 this week

Keno K. Deary


Keno K. Deary was born on January 21, 1972 in Lynwood, California, USA as Keno K Deary. He is known for his work on Q: The Movie (1999), MacArthur Park (2001) and Agent 5: A Night in the Last Life of (2008). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Bruce Campbell and Lee Majors Give Their Best One-Liners

Kevin Smith sits down with "Ash vs Evil Dead" stars Bruce Campbell and Lee Majors on the IMDb Yacht at San Diego Comic-Con.

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Keno K. Deary's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actor: Short (7 credits)
 2003 A Single Rose (Short)
Lee
 2001 Eyeball Eddie (Short) (voice)
 2000 Veil (Short)
Bug Exterminator
 1999/II Payback (Short)
Drake
 1999/I Honey (Short)
Dope man
 1998 A Hollow Place (Short)
Corliss Young
 1996 Tendrils (Short)
Mailman
Show Show Actor: Movie (5 credits)
Show Show Actor: TV (4 credits)
Show Show Actor: Video (2 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous: Movie (4 credits)
Show Show Casting department: Movie (1 credit)
Show Show Self: Documentary (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Print advert SBC "Go Go Go" (2005) See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Keno Deary
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Majored in radio-television while at Oral Roberts University.

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Keno K. Deary on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page