No photo available. Represent Ignat Daniltsev? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 251,424 this week

Ignat Daniltsev

Ignat Daniltsev was born on February 16, 1962. He is an actor, known for The Mirror (1975). See full bio »

Born:

Video Game Movies

Take a look back at the video games that made the jump from the console to the big screen.

View the gallery

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ignat Daniltsev's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Mirror
The Mirror Ignat / Aleksei - twelve years old
1975

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1975 The Mirror
Ignat / Aleksei - twelve years old
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ignat Danilzew
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Ignat Daniltsev on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page