No photo available. Represent Toppsy Curvey? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 87,894 this week

Toppsy Curvey

Toppsy Curvey was born on December 9, 1961 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Catherine Stathopoulos. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Toppsy Curvey? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Toppsy Curvey.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 13 Pictorials | 4 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Height:

5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Sister of Lulu Divine See more »

Nickname:

Cathy

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Toppsy Curvey on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page