No photo available. Represent Clifford Couser? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 231,936 this week

Clifford Couser

Clifford Couser was born on May 18, 1971 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA. He is an actor, known for Creep (1998) and Don King: Only in America (1997). See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and television shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide. Being terrified was never so much fun.

Enter if you dare

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Clifford Couser's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 1998 Creep
Mike
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He is a professional boxer. See more »

Nickname:

Twin Tyson See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Knock em' out! Spider_Rico
Discuss Clifford Couser on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page