No photo available. Represent Eryn Collins? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 745,799 this week

Eryn Collins

Eryn Collins was born in 1982 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Eryn Lee Collins. She is an actress, known for Come Together (2001), Big Bully (1996) and Howard & Betty (2009). See full bio »
1 video »

IMDb Picks: September

We're both excited and terrified for the return of Pennywise in Stephen King's It. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eryn Collins's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Come Together
Come Together Amy Collins
(2001)
Big Bully
Big Bully Kid #1
(1996)
Howard & Betty
Howard & Betty Waitress
(2009)
Millennium
Millennium Shelley Larrabure
(1998)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2009 Howard & Betty (Short)
Waitress
 2008 Tiki Bar (TV Series)
 2001 Come Together
Amy Collins
 2000 The Immortal (TV Series)
Homeless Girl
- Prime Location (2000) ... Homeless Girl
 1999 Cold Squad (TV Series)
Victim #2
- Dead End (1999) ... Victim #2
 1998 Millennium (TV Series)
Shelley Larrabure
- Anamnesis (1998) ... Shelley Larrabure
 1997 Profit (TV Series)
Heidi Winslow
- Forgiveness (1997) ... Heidi Winslow
 1996 Big Bully
Kid #1
 1995 The X-Files (TV Series)
Young Lucy Householder
- Oubliette (1995) ... Young Lucy Householder (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Erin Collins
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She was a competitive gymnast before she traded in long hours training at the gym for long hours on set. See more »

Contribute to This Page