STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 129,112 this week

Kendall Clement


Kendall Clement was born on February 13, 1962 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA. He is an actor, known for Silicon Towers (1999), Life (2007) and Alias (2001). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Kendall Clement? Add contact information

"The IMDb Show" Tackles a New Class of Holiday Classics

"The IMDb Show" unwraps some of the most festive animated holiday specials from the past and weighs in on future winter classics.

See more holiday classics

"Mozart in the Jungle" Season 4

Love, money, ambition, and music intertwine in "Mozart in the Jungle." Get your first look at Season 4, which premieres Friday, Feb. 16, 2018.

Watch the trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kendall Clement's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Silicon Towers
Silicon Towers Bradley Miller
(1999)
Life
Life Prison Doctor
(2007)
Alias
Alias Hospital Guard #1
(2004)
NCIS
NCIS Foreman
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (33 credits)
 2014 Castle (TV Series)
Judge
- The Time of Our Lives (2014) ... Judge
 2014 Claire and Greg (TV Series)
Larry
 2013 Revenge (TV Series)
Insurance Adjuster
- Illumination (2013) ... Insurance Adjuster
 2012 The Soul Man (TV Series)
Deacon #2 / Deacon
- Pastor Interference (2012) ... Deacon #2
- Lost in the Move (2012) ... Deacon
 2011 Gigantic (TV Series)
Actor / tv show detective
- Scramble (2011) ... Actor / tv show detective
 2010 Brothers & Sisters (TV Series)
Supervisor
- Leap of Faith (2010) ... Supervisor
 2009 Shrink
Uncle Jim
 2008 Prison Break (TV Series)
Cabbie
- Shut Down (2008) ... Cabbie
 2008 Monk (TV Series)
Warehouse Supervisor
- Mr. Monk Is on the Run: Part 1 (2008) ... Warehouse Supervisor
 2007 Life (TV Series)
Prison Doctor
- Pilot: Merit Badge (2007) ... Prison Doctor
 2007 Take
Guard #1
 2006 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (TV Series)
Sergeant Crawford
- Double Cross (2006) ... Sergeant Crawford
 2006 House M.D. (TV Series)
Anesthesiologist
- Sleeping Dogs Lie (2006) ... Anesthesiologist
 2006 In Justice (TV Series)
Irritated Juror
- Another Country (2006) ... Irritated Juror
 2006 The Shield (TV Series)
Sanford
- Jailbait (2006) ... Sanford
 2006 Las Vegas (TV Series)
Gamblers Support Leader
- The Bitch Is Back (2006) ... Gamblers Support Leader
 2005 Criminal Minds (TV Series)
Train Security Guard
- Derailed (2005) ... Train Security Guard
 2005 My Name Is Earl (TV Series)
Loan Officer
- Randy's Touchdown (2005) ... Loan Officer
 2004 Rodney (TV Series)
Cop
- Halloween (2004) ... Cop
 2004 NCIS (TV Series)
Foreman
- The Good Wives Club (2004) ... Foreman
 2004 Alias (TV Series)
Hospital Guard #1
- Resurrection (2004) ... Hospital Guard #1
 2003-2004 Dragnet (TV Series)
Pacific Detective / Detective Sandy Keens
- Abduction (2004) ... Pacific Detective
- Sticks and Stones (2003) ... Detective Sandy Keens (scenes deleted)
 2004 George Lopez (TV Series)
Officer Johnson
- She Drives Me Crazy (2004) ... Officer Johnson
 2004 Homeland Security (TV Movie)
Federal Officer (uncredited)
 2003 Arrested Development (TV Series)
Fireman
- Top Banana (2003) ... Fireman
 2003 Miss Match (TV Series)
Security Guard
- Something Nervy (2003) ... Security Guard
 2003 Boomtown (TV Series)
By Stander
- The Love of Money (2003) ... By Stander (scenes deleted)
 2003 Frasier (TV Series)
Plumber
- The Harassed (2003) ... Plumber
 2002 The District (TV Series)
Ronald Gamble
- Still Life (2002) ... Ronald Gamble
 2001 Free
Mitch
 2001 Ally McBeal (TV Series)
Officer #1
- The Getaway (2001) ... Officer #1
 1999 Silicon Towers
Bradley Miller (as Kendall Klement)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kendall Klement
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Steven Spielberg's Most Mind-Blowing Easter Eggs

"The IMDb Show" takes a look at the new trailer for Ready Player One and breaks down director Steven Spielberg's five greatest Easter eggs of all time. Plus, we connect the dots between IMDb's Top 10 Stars of 2017.

Watch now